Business and Education
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Epson EH-TW850 Home Theatre & Education FHD 3400 ANSI Projector
Now: $1,165.00Was: $1,329.00EPSON EH-TW850 FHD 3400 ANSI LUMENS 3LCD LAMP PROJECTOR - WHITE Up to 3x brighter colours and reliable performance1 – 3LCD, 3-chip technology Brilliant images – up to Full HD resolution for...Now: $1,165.00Was: $1,329.00 -
On Sale
Epson ELP-DC30 Document Camera 4K UHD wireless Visualiser
Now: $1,296.00Was: $1,399.00EPSONÂ 13MP DOCUMENT CAMERA VISUALISER 1-3.2" CMOS CENSOR 10X OPTICAL ZOOM 23X DIGITAL ZOOM Engage students with 4K video clarity that captures all the detail High-definition classroom content4K...Now: $1,296.00Was: $1,399.00 -
On Sale
Epson EB-W55 WXGA 3LCD, 4000 ANSI, HDMI, wifi USB plug'n'play, 16:10, 16000:1 contrast
Now: $765.00Was: $849.00Up to 3x brighter colours and reliable performance1 – 3LCD, 3-chip technology Brilliant images – WXGA resolution for sharp, widescreen images Amazing colour brightness – up to 4,000 lumens colour...Now: $765.00Was: $849.00 -
On Sale
Epson EB-FH54 1080P 3LCD 4100 ANSI LUMENS Wireless , MIRACAST, AIRPLAY Projector- White
Now: $1,125.00Was: $1,299.00Up to 3x brighter colours and reliable performance1 – 3LCD, 3-chip technology Brilliant images – up to Full HD resolution for sharp, widescreen images Amazing colour brightness – up to 4,100...Now: $1,125.00Was: $1,299.00 -
On Sale
Epson EB-994F FHD 3LCD 4100 ANSI Lumens, W/less , Miracast, Airplay projector- white
Now: $1,298.00Was: $1,499.00Bigger, Brighter, Sharper Business Projectors Up to 3x brighter colours and reliable performance1 – 3LCD, 3-chip technology 1080p high definition – for full HD presentations, videos, images,...Now: $1,298.00Was: $1,499.00 -
On Sale
Epson EB-FH52 Full HD 1080p 3LCD Projector, Corporate Portable Multimedia
Now: $998.00Was: $1,199.00Epson EB-FH52 3LCD Projector - 16:9 - 1920 x 1080 - Front - 1080p - 5500 Hour Normal Mode - 12000 Hour Economy Mode - Full HD - 16,000:1 - 4000 lm - HDMI - USB - Wireless LAN Â KEY FEATURES &...Now: $998.00Was: $1,199.00 -
On Sale
Epson EB-W52 WXGA 4000 ANSI Corporate Portable Multimedia Projector
Epson
Now: $765.00Was: $849.00KEY FEATURES & BENEFITS 3 x Brighter Colours, and Reliable Performance – 3LCD, 3-Chip Technology. Amazing Colour Brightness – Up to 3x brighter colours than 1-chip DLP projectors. WiNow: $765.00Was: $849.00 -
On Sale
EB-982W WXGA 3LCD 4200 ANSI LUMENS LAN HDMI 16W SPEAKER LAMP LIFE UP TO 12000 HRS
Epson
Now: $1,098.00Was: $1,199.00Corporate Portable Multimedia Projectors -Â Bigger, Brighter, Sharper Business Projectors The Epson EB-982W WXGA projector optimise your presentation's potential with this bright WXGA projector...Now: $1,098.00Was: $1,199.00 -
On Sale
EB-972 XGA 3LCD 4100 ANSI LUMENS LAN HDMI 16W SPEAKER LAMP LIFE UP TO 12000 HRS
Epson
Now: $999.50Was: $1,099.00The Epson EB-972 XGA projector is based on 3-chip LCD technology for amazing colour, incredible detail and solid reliability. 3LCD’s 3-chip architecture dedicates an entire chip to process each...Now: $999.50Was: $1,099.00 -
EB-1781W WXGA 3200 ANSI 100001 1.81KG HDMI WIFI CARRY BAG NFC
Epson
$1,299.50 KEY FEATURES & BENEFITS 3 x Brighter Colours and Reliable Performance – 3LCD 3-Chip Technology. Look for both high colour brightness and high white brightness. Bright Images – Up to 3200 lumens...$1,299.50 -
On Sale
Epson EB-1780W WXGA 3LCD Ultra-Portable Projector, 3000 Lumens
Epson
Now: $919.00Was: $999.00The Epson EB-1780W projector is based on 3-chip LCD technology for amazing colour, incredible detail and solid reliability. 3LCD's 3-chip architecture dedicates an entire chip to process each primary...Now: $919.00Was: $999.00 -
EB-520 2700 LUMENS XGA SHORT THROW 2X VGA HDMI 10000HR LAMP USB & LAN
Epson
$1,099.00Epson Short Throw ProjectorBring inspiring lessons to any classroom with the affordable PowerLite 520 short-throw projector. Delivering 3x Brighter Colors than competitive models Epson¨ 3LCD...$1,099.00