Displays and Monitors
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Samsung 32" ViewFinity S8 S80UH 4K UHD Monitor (16:9) UHD IPS Monitor, DP, HDMI, HDR10, USB-C, USB, LAN, KVM, H/ADJ, VESA,3YR
Now: $738.00Was: $799.00SAMSUNG 32" (16:9) UHD IPS MONITOR, DP, HDMI, HDR10, USB-C, USB, LAN, KVM, H/ADJ, VESA,3YR 4K UHD (3840x2160) resolution delivers visual excellence that professionals require. Its high pixel density...Now: $738.00Was: $799.00 -
On Sale
LG UltraFine 32UR550K-B 32" Class 4K UHD LCD Monitor - 16:9 - 31.5" Viewable
Now: $519.00Was: $569.00LG UltraFine 32UR550K-B 32" Class 4K UHD LCD Monitor - 16:9 - 31.5" Viewable - Vertical Alignment (VA) - 3840 x 2160 - 1.07 Billion Colors - 250 cd/m² - 4 ms - Speakers - HDMI - DisplayPort - VESA...Now: $519.00Was: $569.00 -
Samsung ViewFinity S70H 27" 4K UHD IPS Monitor 3840x2160 16:9 60Hz HDR10 DP HDMI Tilt VESA HAS Eye Saver Mode Black 3YR WTY
$459.00Samsung ViewFinity S70H 27" 4K UHD IPS Monitor 3840x2160 16:9 60Hz HDR10 DP HDMI Tilt VESA HAS Eye Saver Mode Black 3YR WTYCrystal-clear visuals for professionals4K UHD (3840x2160) resolution...$459.00 -
On Sale
Samsung 27" Monitor S60UD FLAT IPS 27", 16:9, QHD 2560x1440, 5MS, 100HZ, HDR10, USB-C (90W), 3Y
Now: $455.00Was: $499.0027" ViewFinityS60UD QHD Business MonitorSavor smooth visuals and performanceQHD Resolution with 100Hz Refresh Rate Visual excellence that professionals demand. QHD (2560x1440) resolution and 100Hz...Now: $455.00Was: $499.00 -
ASUS VG259Q5A 25'' TUF Gaming Monitor,Full HD(1920x1080), 200Hz, Fast IPS, ELMB, 0.3ms GTG (min.), Stereo speaker, DisplayWidget Center
$209.00Â ASUS 25" (16:9) IPS FHD LED, 1MS, 200Hz, DP, HDMI(2), SPKR, VESA, TILT, 3YR WTY The 24.5-inch TUF Gaming VG259Q5A Full HD gaming monitor featuring a Fast IPS panel for blistering-fast 200 Hz gaming...$209.00 -
On Sale
LG 27" (16:9) FHD, IPS, HDMI, D-SUB, 120HZ, TILT, VESA, 3YR Monitor Black
Now: $189.00Was: $229.00LG 27-inch IPS Full HD 120Hz monitorA 27-inch Full HD panel designed for clear everyday viewing.Smooth motion is supported by a 120Hz refresh rate paired with 1ms Motion Blur Reduction.Sleek and...Now: $189.00Was: $229.00 -
On Sale
LG 34BA85QE-B 34" Class Webcam UWQHD Curved Screen LED Monitor USB-C - 21:9 - Textured Black
Now: $759.00Was: $799.00LG 34BA85QE-B 34" Class Webcam UWQHD Curved Screen LED Monitor - 21:9 - Textured Black - 34" Viewable - In-plane Switching (IPS) Technology - 3440 x 1440 - 1.07 Billion Colors - 300 cd/m² - 5 ms - 60...Now: $759.00Was: $799.00 -
On Sale
SAMSUNG 27" (16:9) UHD IPS MONITOR, DP, HDMI, HDR400, USB-C, USB(3),LAN, H/ADJ, VESA, 3YR
Now: $688.00Was: $749.00 LS27B800PEEXXY – Key Highlights- 27" UHD (3840×2160) IPS display- VESA DisplayHDR 400 + 99% sRGB- USB-C with 90W charging- HDMI, DisplayPort, USB hub, LAN port- Ergonomic stand: tilt, swivel, pivot,...Now: $688.00Was: $749.00 -
On Sale
Logitech R800 Laser Presentation Remote with LCD Display
Now: $138.00Was: $149.95Logitech Wireless R800 Professional Presenter, LCD display, Plug and Play wireless receiver Specifications: Dimensions: 38x134x28mm (Remote), 16.5x58.6x7.9mm (Receiver) Weight: 71g (remote), 6g...Now: $138.00Was: $149.95 -
On Sale
Logitech R500s Laser Presentation Remote with In-built Laser Pointer Graphite (910-006521)
Now: $79.00Was: $89.95RESENT EFFORTLESSLY Deliver impactful presentations with the R500s Laser Presentation Remote. Move freely and navigate slides from up to 20 meters away - and point out precise areas of focus with...Now: $79.00Was: $89.95 -
On Sale
LG 27BA550-B 27" Class Full HD LCD Monitor - 16:9 - Matte Black - 27" Viewable - In-plane Switching (IPS)
Now: $309.00Was: $349.00LG 27BA550-B 27" Class Full HD LCD Monitor - 16:9 - Matte Black - 27" Viewable - In-plane Switching (IPS) Technology - 1920 x 1080 - 16.7 Million Colours - 250 cd/m² - 5 ms - Speakers - Swivel,...Now: $309.00Was: $349.00 -
On Sale
Samsung 27" S32GF FHD 120Hz IPS Monitor 1920x1080 16:9 Tilt 2xHDMI VA Flat Game Picture & Eye Saver Mode Black
Now: $198.00Was: $329.00Samsung 27" S32GF FHD 120Hz IPS Monitor 1920x1080 16:9 Tilt 2xHDMI VA Flat Game Picture & Eye Saver Mode Black OverviewResolution FHD (1,920 x 1,080)Aspect Ratio 16:09Brightness (Typical)...Now: $198.00Was: $329.00