Power Equipment & Banks
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Belkin RockStar 10 Port USB Charging Station B2B139 120 W AC Adapter - For Smartphone, Tablet PC, USB Device - 5 V DC Output - 2.40 A
Now: $110.00Was: $149.50POWER FOR ALL Compact and convenient, the 10-Port USB Charging Station provides optimal charging for any combination of smartphones, tablets or other mobile devices. Intelligent power delivery...Now: $110.00Was: $149.50 -
On Sale
Belkin UltraCharge GAN 45 W AC Adapter - Universal Adapter - 2 USB Type-C
Now: $39.95Was: $59.95Hit the road with this portable GaN wall charger with a retractable cable, ideal for busy professionals and travelers. With fast charging up to 67W, you can charge two devices at once, making this a...Now: $39.95Was: $59.95 -
On Sale
Belkin BoostCharge Power Bank - Black - For iPhone - Lithium Ion (Li-Ion) - 10000 mAh - USB C & A - Black
Now: $47.95Was: $59.95Charge three devices at the same time with our BoostCharge Power Bank 10K§. Two USB ports and one USB-C® port keep all your devices powered with up to 40§ hours of battery life for your smartphone...Now: $47.95Was: $59.95 -
On Sale
Belkin Surge Suppressor/Protector - 4 x AC Power - 525 J - Input5 V DC Output - 2 m - External
Now: $34.95Was: $49.95Voltage fluctuations, surges and spikes can damage and degrade the overall performance of your computer and peripherals. The Belkin 4 Outlet Surge Strip with 2.4A USB Charging, BSV401au2M offers...Now: $34.95Was: $49.95 -
On Sale
Belkin UltraCharge Pro 25K mAh Laptop Power Bank With 140W Integrated USB-C Cable (35CM) - Black
Now: $175.00Was: $199.95Belkin UltraCharge Pro 25K mAh Laptop Power Bank With 140W Integrated USB-C Cable (35CM) - Black (BPB039fqBK) What’s in the BoxUltraCharge Laptop Power Bank 25K 9.8in/25cm integrated USB-C cableAt...Now: $175.00Was: $199.95 -
On Sale
APC Schneider OffGrid Portable Power Station 500 230V 517Wh Lion LCD 2 USB-A 2 USB-C Wireless Charger
Now: $1,078.00Was: $1,295.00Schneider Electric's OffGrid Portable Power Station is designed for outdoor enthusiasts and home users to provide consistent, reliable power whenever you need it - anytime, anywhere. Weighing 5.5 kg...Now: $1,078.00Was: $1,295.00 -
On Sale
APC OffGrid Portable Power Station 330, 230V with USB C Charger
Now: $648.00Was: $769.00APC OffGrid Portable Power Station 330, 230V, 332Wh Lithium-ion, LCD, 2 AS3112 Australian outlets, Sinewave, 3 USB-A, 1 USB-C, Wireless Charger Schneider Electric's OffGrid Portable Power Station is...Now: $648.00Was: $769.00 -
On Sale
APC Schneider OffGrid Portable Solar Panel 100W PSP100
Now: $438.00Was: $526.90OffGrid Portable Solar PanelPSP100Solar energy is a reliable and versatile way of recharging your power station, both at home or in off-grid situations. Schneider's OffGrid Solar Panels feature a...Now: $438.00Was: $526.90 -
CyberPower Systems Value SOHO 650VA / 360W Line Interactive UPS - 1 12V/5AH - 2 Yrs Adv. Replacement WTY Incl. internal Batteries
$129.00CyberPower UT650EG guarantees power protection for computers, networking equipment, and storage devices. The product adopts line-interactive topology with Automatic Voltage Regulation (AVR) function...$129.00 -
On Sale
Cyberpower BRIC-LCD 700VA UPS
Now: $208.00Was: $239.00CyberPower BR700ELCD offers home and office users a reliable battery backup and safeguards office PCs, network comms equipment, and other electronic devices from surges, spikes, and brownouts...Now: $208.00Was: $239.00 -
On Sale
Cygnett ChargeUp Boost 3rd Gen 10K mAh Power Bank-Blue(CY4342PBCHE),1x USB-C(15W),2x USB-A(12W),15cm USB-C Cable, Charge 3 Devices
Now: $37.95Was: $64.95Cygnett ChargeUp Boost 3rd Gen 10K mAh Power Bank - Blue (CY4342PBCHE) Features:Up to 2.6 phone chargesCharge your devices quicklyCharge 3 devices at once (1 x USB-C, 2 x USB-A)Digital Display 2.6...Now: $37.95Was: $64.95 -
On Sale
Cygnett Encore 10k mAh Power Bank - Graphite(CY5630PBCHE), 45W, 2x USB-C PD, 1x USB-A Ports, LED Display,Fast Charge,3x Device Charge,2 Years Warranty
Now: $98.00Was: $119.95Features 45W fast charging: Charge your phone or tablet quickly with 45W USB-C max output.2x USB-C & 1x USB-A ports: Dual 45W USB-C ports^ and 18W USB-A port.Up to 2.3 phone charges*: Up to 2.3...Now: $98.00Was: $119.95