Large Format
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Epson SureColor P906 17" Professional Photo and Fine Art Printer
Now: $1,945.00Was: $2,059.00A2+ size printing – Exhibition Quality prints up to A2+ size but in an A3 sized footprint. Superb print quality and colour – Epson UltraChrome Pro10 Ink with Violet, is a new industry-leading ink...Now: $1,945.00Was: $2,059.00 -
On Sale
Epson optional Roll Paper Unit for the SureColor P906
Now: $298.00Was: $309.00Epson Optional Roll Paper Unit for SureColor P906 The optional Roll Paper Unit for the SureColor P906 can be installed at any time and adds flexibility to use full 2" core rolls for Canvas and 3"...Now: $298.00Was: $309.00 -
On Sale
Epson SD-10 Spectrophotometer
Now: $1,298.00Was: $1,395.00Product Code: B41CK17401 For over 25 years Epson has maintained a leadership position in digital colour. From our first proofing printers to our latest high speed production machines, our focus has...Now: $1,298.00Was: $1,395.00 -
On Sale
Canon imagePROGRAF TC-21 A1 24" Colour Printer with Stand
Now: $1,295.00Was: $1,539.00Canon TC-21ST 4 colour, 24'' wide format printer with stand. Affordable A1 wide format printer for both technical CAD drawing and in-house poster printing with compact design. AFFORDABLE A1...Now: $1,295.00Was: $1,539.00 -
On Sale
Epson SureColor T3160M A1 24" Large Format Multifunction Printer/Scanner
Now: $2,598.00Was: $2,749.00The Epson SureColor Technical series is a versatile and compact range of printers. They are designed for users who need to produce large-format colour and black-and-white images, economically and at...Now: $2,598.00Was: $2,749.00 -
On Sale
Canon iPF TM-240 24'' 5 Colour Desktop Technical & Poster Large Format Printer
Now: $1,998.00Was: $2,199.00Canon iPF TM-240 24" (A1) 5 Colour Large Format Printer Reimagine performance with an elevated printing experience Seamlessly create professional quality prints with reliable productivity,...Now: $1,998.00Was: $2,199.00 -
On Sale
Canon iPF TM-240 24" LFP Printer, stand & 24" Lm Scanner
Now: $3,850.00Was: $4,399.00iPF TM-240 24" (A1) 5 Colour Large Format Printer with stand and 24" (A1) Lm Scanner Reimagine performance with a sustainable 24” multifunction printer, offering less noise operation, more intuitive...Now: $3,850.00Was: $4,399.00 -
On Sale
Canon iPFGP200 24'' LFP 6 Colour Graphic Poster Large Format Printer EOFY Sale
Now: $2,895.00Was: $4,064.00A 24 inch large format colour printer with easy PosterArtist software, so retail stores, restaurants, schools and more can create posters in rich colour. 24" High quality vivid poster...Now: $2,895.00Was: $4,064.00 -
On Sale
Canon iPF TM-250 24'' 5 Colour Technical & Poster Large Format Printer with Stand
Now: $3,298.00Was: $3,850.00imagePROGRAF TM-250 Versatile single roll wide format printer for both technical CAD drawing and in-house poster printing with improved efficiency. High speed A1 CAD and poster...Now: $3,298.00Was: $3,850.00 -
On Sale
Epson Stylus Pro (Type A) Auto Cutter Blade SureColor
Now: $233.00Was: $251.00Replacement auto cutter blade. The printer incorporates an integrated high speed rotary cutter. The cutter can be used with a wide variety of roll based media. When the blade becomes dull it is user...Now: $233.00Was: $251.00 -
On Sale
Canon TC20M 24" Large Format Printer Multifunction
Now: $1,475.00Was: $1,499.00Canon imagePROGRAF TC-20M 24" Large Format Printer User friendly wide format printer with A4 scanner ideal for retail business, hospitality and education. High-quality, high speed print resolution...Now: $1,475.00Was: $1,499.00 -
On Sale
HP 24" DesignJet T650 Large Format with Mobile Printer, 1 GB, 2400 x 1200 dpi, 26 sec/A1, ±0.1%, Wi-Fi
MSRP: $3,515.00Now: $2,895.00Was: $3,515.00The HP 5HB08A Large Format Wireless Plotter Printer is designed to fit your office, budget, and the way you work. Print multi-size projects with ease. Print your A1/D plot as fast as 25 seconds. 1 GB...MSRP: $3,515.00Now: $2,895.00Was: $3,515.00