Business and Education
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Epson EH-TW850 Home Theatre & Education FHD 3400 ANSI Projector
Now: $1,165.00Was: $1,329.00EPSON EH-TW850 FHD 3400 ANSI LUMENS 3LCD LAMP PROJECTOR - WHITE Up to 3x brighter colours and reliable performance1 – 3LCD, 3-chip technology Brilliant images – up to Full HD resolution for...Now: $1,165.00Was: $1,329.00 -
On Sale
Panasonic PT-VMZ62 Laser Projector 6500 Lumens Full HD
Now: $4,795.00Was: $5,649.00Panasonic PT-VMZ62 Laser Projector World’s Smallest and Lightest 6,000 lm1 Projector Enhances Communication in Brightly Lit Space The PT-VMZ62 is a bright, compact, and versatile laser projector...Now: $4,795.00Was: $5,649.00 -
On Sale
Panasonic PT-VMZ51 5,200lm LCD WUXGA Laser Projector
Now: $4,398.00Was: $5,599.00Panasonic PT-VMZ51 Laser ProjectorThe PT-VMZ51 produces an impressive 5200 ANSI lumens brightness great in a bright room and large conference room. The laser light source is perfect for high use...Now: $4,398.00Was: $5,599.00 -
On Sale
Epson ELP-DC30 Document Camera 4K UHD wireless Visualiser
Now: $1,296.00Was: $1,399.00EPSON 13MP DOCUMENT CAMERA VISUALISER 1-3.2" CMOS CENSOR 10X OPTICAL ZOOM 23X DIGITAL ZOOM Engage students with 4K video clarity that captures all the detail High-definition classroom content4K...Now: $1,296.00Was: $1,399.00 -
On Sale
Epson EB-W55 WXGA 3LCD, 4000 ANSI, HDMI, wifi USB plug'n'play, 16:10, 16000:1 contrast
Now: $765.00Was: $849.00Up to 3x brighter colours and reliable performance1 – 3LCD, 3-chip technology Brilliant images – WXGA resolution for sharp, widescreen images Amazing colour brightness – up to 4,000 lumens colour...Now: $765.00Was: $849.00 -
On Sale
Epson EB-FH54 1080P 3LCD 4100 ANSI LUMENS Wireless , MIRACAST, AIRPLAY Projector- White
Now: $1,125.00Was: $1,299.00Up to 3x brighter colours and reliable performance1 – 3LCD, 3-chip technology Brilliant images – up to Full HD resolution for sharp, widescreen images Amazing colour brightness – up to 4,100...Now: $1,125.00Was: $1,299.00 -
On Sale
Epson EB-994F FHD 3LCD 4100 ANSI Lumens, W/less , Miracast, Airplay projector- white
Now: $1,298.00Was: $1,499.00Bigger, Brighter, Sharper Business Projectors Up to 3x brighter colours and reliable performance1 – 3LCD, 3-chip technology 1080p high definition – for full HD presentations, videos, images,...Now: $1,298.00Was: $1,499.00 -
On Sale
Epson EB-L210SF 4000 Lumens 1080P Short Throw Laser Projector, wireless , Miracast
Now: $2,495.00Was: $2,899.00Lamp-free laser display for the classroom projects easy-to-read images up to 125” Change the way you think about classroom displays with the PowerLite® L210SF. Delivering 4,000 lumens of color and...Now: $2,495.00Was: $2,899.00 -
On Sale
Epson EB-L260F 4600 LUMENS 1080P MID RANGE 3LCD LASER PROJECTOR WIRELESS. MIRACST, SPLIT SCR
Now: $2,698.00Was: $3,099.00Corporate Portable Multimedia Projectors Powerful and Compact 1080p 3LCD Lamp-Free Laser Display with Built-In Wireles Wireless laser projector Deliver Full HD content easily through a scalable...Now: $2,698.00Was: $3,099.00 -
On Sale
Epson EB-810E Laser Ultra Short throw 1080P with 4K enhance 5000 ANSI 3LCD Projector
Now: $6,250.00Was: $6,499.00KEY FEATURES Up to 3x brighter colours and reliable performance1 – 3LCD, 3-chip technology. Look for both high colour brightness and high white brightness Lamp-free laser technology – provides up...Now: $6,250.00Was: $6,499.00 -
On Sale
Epson EB-770F Ultra Short Throw 3LCD Projector 1080P, 4100 ANSI
Now: $3,650.00Was: $3,999.00Epson EB-770F Ultra Short Throw 3LCD Projector - 16:9 - Front - 1080p - 20000 Hour Normal Mode - 2,500,000:1 - 4100 lm - HDMI - USB - Wireless LAN - Network (RJ-45) - Class Room, Presentation,...Now: $3,650.00Was: $3,999.00 -
On Sale
Epson EB-FH52 Full HD 1080p 3LCD Projector, Corporate Portable Multimedia
Now: $998.00Was: $1,199.00Epson EB-FH52 3LCD Projector - 16:9 - 1920 x 1080 - Front - 1080p - 5500 Hour Normal Mode - 12000 Hour Economy Mode - Full HD - 16,000:1 - 4000 lm - HDMI - USB - Wireless LAN KEY FEATURES &...Now: $998.00Was: $1,199.00