Notebook-Tablet Accessories
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Belkin Connect USB-C Rugged Keyboard Folio with Display Hub for iPad
Now: $138.00Was: $189.00Belkin Connect Rugged USB-C Keyboard Folio with Display Hub for iPad 10.9"(10th Gen) / 11"(A16) - Black This durable keyboard folio connects to your iPad via USB-C. It allows pass-through charging...Now: $138.00Was: $189.00 -
On Sale
Belkin UltraCharge GAN 45 W AC Adapter - Universal Adapter - 2 USB Type-C
Now: $39.95Was: $59.95Hit the road with this portable GaN wall charger with a retractable cable, ideal for busy professionals and travelers. With fast charging up to 67W, you can charge two devices at once, making this a...Now: $39.95Was: $59.95 -
On Sale
Targus Safe Fit™ Universal 9.5-11.5” Rotating Tablet Case- Black
Now: $39.95Was: $54.95Targus SafeFit THZ997GL Carrying Case (Folio) for 24.1 cm (9.5") to 29.2 cm (11.5") Universal Tablet - Black , Bump Resistant, Drop Resistant, Shock Absorbing Corner, Scratch Resistant, Ding...Now: $39.95Was: $54.95 -
On Sale
Verbatim Bluetooth Tracker My Finder Black, IP66, IOS Iphone, Ipad, Macbook, Long Life, Pets, Kid, Luggage, Backpack Apple Find My
Now: $36.95Was: $49.00My Finder Bluetooth TrackerRediscover what's important in life with Verbatim's My Finder Bluetooth Tracker.Verbatim's My Finder is a tracking device that works exclusively with Apple's Find My App...Now: $36.95Was: $49.00 -
On Sale
Targus Puffer TBS97508GL Carrying Case (Sleeve) for 38.1 cm (15") to 40.6 cm (16") Notebook - Rust Orange
Now: $34.50Was: $44.95Targus Puffer TBS97508GL Carrying Case (Sleeve) for 38.1 cm (15") to 40.6 cm (16") Notebook - Rust Orange - Scratch Resistant, Shock Absorbing - Plush Luxe Interior Material - 265 mm Height x 370 mm...Now: $34.50Was: $44.95 -
On Sale
Lenovo Idea Tab Pro (12.7") Bluetooth Keyboard Pack - Storm Grey
Now: $173.00Was: $199.00Lenovo Idea Tab Pro(12.7") Bluetooth Keyboard Pack - Storm Grey (ZG38C06017) The ultimate combo for entertainment and productivity, the Lenovo Idea Tab Pro Keyboard functions as both a keyboard and...Now: $173.00Was: $199.00 -
On Sale
Kensington Simply Portable™ Lite Backpack 14" Black
Now: $26.95Was: $39.95The Simply Portable™ Lite Backpack is a modern, lightweight, and comfortable backpack for business and college commuters that fits laptops up to 14” in size. The compact design includes a padded...Now: $26.95Was: $39.95 -
Verbatim 35 W AC Adapter - Universal Adapter - 1 USB - 1 USB Type-C - For Tablet PC, Smartphone, Gaming Console, Notebook White
$24.95Verbatim's 35W GaN Wall Charger combines one USB-C PD 35W port and one USB-A QC 3.0 port in a sleek, palm sized design. Ideal for the office, home or travelling to power your tablet, smartphone,...$24.95 -
On Sale
Targus Wireless Folding Keyboard - Antimicrobial - Bluetooth - US
Now: $49.50Was: $59.00Unfold the power of this lightweight, pocket-sized keyboard with its unique, split, ergonomic design, reliable Bluetooth® 5.1 wireless technology, and multi-device connectivity. Powered by a...Now: $49.50Was: $59.00 -
On Sale
Targus HyperDrive® Next 10 USB-C Hub Docking Station
Now: $119.00Was: $159.00Targus HyperDrive HD4005GL USB 3.2 (Gen 2) Type C Docking Station for Monitor - Charging Capability - Memory Card Reader - SD - Midnight Blue - 1 Displays Supported - 4K @30Hz - 3840 x 2160 - 4 x...Now: $119.00Was: $159.00 -
Lenovo Multi-device Wireless Mouse (X9 Edition) Ambidextrous Bluetooth + USB Type-C
$74.00Lenovo mouse Universal Ambidextrous Bluetooth + USB Type-C Optical 2400 DPI Up to 3 months of battery life 5xbutton 2-way scroll wheel WIN 10/11 Overview:Designed to be the only mouse you need, the...$74.00 -
On Sale
Lenovo TWS Earbuds (X9 Edition) Headset Wireless In-ear Business/Everyday Bluetooth 5.3 Teal Thunder Grey
Now: $89.00Was: $99.00Lenovo TWS Earbuds (X9 Edition) Headset Wireless In-ear Business/Everyday Bluetooth 5.3 Teal Thunder Grey support WIN10/11/Chrome/Android/IOS 1YR WTY The Lenovo TWS Earbuds (X9 Edition) is crafted...Now: $89.00Was: $99.00