Cables
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Belkin BoostCharge Pro CAC004 1.52 m USB-C Data Transfer Cable with Dual Charging
Now: $29.95Was: $39.95Belkin BoostCharge Pro CAC004 1.52 m USB-C Data Transfer Cable - Cable for Notebook, MacBook Pro, iPad Air, iPad mini, iPad Pro, iPhone - First End: 1 x USB 2.0 Type C - Male - Second End: 2 x USB 2...Now: $29.95Was: $39.95 -
Belkin BoostCharge Pro 3 m USB-C Data Transfer Cable - White
$26.95Transferring data is not a big deal! Transfer your valuable data with ease Features USB-C cable type Features Braided Physical CharacteristicsProduct Color WhiteColor Family ...$26.95 -
Belkin BoostCharge Pro 1 m USB-C Data Transfer Cable - Cable for iPhone, MacBook
$19.95Belkin BoostCharge Pro 1 m USB-C Data Transfer Cable - Cable for iPhone, MacBook, iPad Air, iPad Pro, MacBook Pro - First End: 1 × USB 2.0 Type C - Male - Second End: 1 × USB 2.0 Type C - Male -...$19.95 -
On Sale
Belkin UltraCharge GAN 45 W AC Adapter - Universal Adapter - 2 USB Type-C
Now: $39.95Was: $59.95Hit the road with this portable GaN wall charger with a retractable cable, ideal for busy professionals and travelers. With fast charging up to 67W, you can charge two devices at once, making this a...Now: $39.95Was: $59.95 -
On Sale
Belkin BoostCharge Pro 1.5 m Lightning/USB-C Data Transfer Cable White
Now: $29.95Was: $39.95Belkin BoostCharge Pro 1.50 m Lightning/USB-C Data Transfer Cable - Cable for iPhone, MacBook Pro, iPad Air, iPad Pro, MacBook - First End: 1 x USB 2.0 Type C - Male - Second End: 1 x Lightning -...Now: $29.95Was: $39.95 -
Simplecom CM412 HDMI 2.0 1x2 Splitter 1 IN 2 Out 4K@60Hz HDR10 2 Port HDMI Duplicator
$45.00Simplecom CM412 HDMI 2.0 1x2 Splitter 1 IN 2 Out 4K@60Hz HDR10 2 Port HDMI DuplicatorCM412 is a 2 Port HDMI 1x2 splitter, allows to duplicate one HDMI signal source device to two displays. CM412...$45.00 -
On Sale
Simplecom CU235 Dual Port PD 35W Fast Wall Charger USB-C + USB-A for Phone Tablet
Now: $19.95Was: $29.95Simplecom CU235 Dual Port PD 35W Fast Wall Charger USB-C + USB-A for Phone Tablet Quick OverviewUSB-C and USB-A dual ports, charge two devices simultaneouslySupports both PD (Power Delivery) and QC3...Now: $19.95Was: $29.95 -
On Sale
Simplecom CH352 USB-A to 4xPort SuperSpeed USB 3.2 Gen1, 5Gbps, plug & play, bus-powered
Now: $13.95Was: $19.00Simplecom CH352 USB-A to 4xPort SuperSpeed USB 3.2 Gen1, 5Gbps, plug & play, bus-powered, ABS, 76×41×11mm, 35g, 15cm cable, Win/macOS/Linux compatible Simplecom CH352 USB-A to 4xPort SuperSpeed USB...Now: $13.95Was: $19.00 -
On Sale
Verbatim 3 Port 65 Watt Portable GaN charger, 2 x USB-C PD 65w, 1x USB-A QC 3.0
Now: $49.95Was: $79.95Verbatim's 65W GaN Wall Charger combines two USB-C PD and one USB-A QC 3.0 port in a sleek, palm sized design. Ideal for the office, home or travelling to power your laptop, tablet, smartphone,...Now: $49.95Was: $79.95 -
On Sale
Verbatim 4K Wireless USB-C HDMI Adapter Dongle -Share My Screen Mirror Image
Now: $175.00Was: $195.00Verbatim 4K Wireless USB-C HDMI Adapter Dongle -Share My Screen Mirror Image. Compact and Ultra Portable. Windows, Linux Mac 10.2 support Experience seamless connectivity and crystal-clear displays...Now: $175.00Was: $195.00 -
Alogic Rapid Power AC Adapter - Universal USB Type-C x 2, USB x 1
$95.00Fast charging for three devicesIt was a long, draining flight - but you've made it. You check into the hotel, drop your bags in the room and turn to go enjoy the nightlife or make it to the big...$95.00 -
ALOGIC Ultra USB-C to Dual 4K HDMI Adapter with 100W Charging
$99.00ALOGIC Ultra USB-C to Dual 4K HDMI Adapter with 100W Charging • Dual 4K@60hz HDMI ports • Connect with a single USB-C cable • 100W passthrough power See more with two 4K displays Whether you’re...$99.00