Scanners
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
RICOH fi-8700 A3 ADF Flatbed Scanner - Production Document Scanning
Now: $15,880.00Was: $17,500.00RICOH fi-8700: The Next Evolution of Production Document Scanning Supplier Product Code: PA03890-B001 Built on the proven performance of the fi-7700, the RICOH fi-8700 delivers the same high-speed...Now: $15,880.00Was: $17,500.00 -
On Sale
Zebra Scanner Kit DS2278, Bluetooth, Black Presentation Cradle (3 Pack)
Now: $1,085.00Was: $2,685.00DS2278-SR BLACK PRESENTATION CRADLE USB KIT: DS2278-SR00007ZZWW SCANNER, CBA-U21-S07ZBR SHIELDED USB CABLE, CR2278-PC10004WW CRADLE - 3 Pack 2D barcodes have made their way to your Point of Sale...Now: $1,085.00Was: $2,685.00 -
On Sale
Zebra Scanner Kit DS2278-SR Bluetooth, Black Presentation Cradle (10 Pack)
Now: $3,375.00Was: $7,900.00DS2278-SR BLACK PRESENTATION CRADLE USB KIT: DS2278-SR00007ZZWW SCANNER, CBA-U21-S07ZBR SHIELDED USB CABLE, CR2278-PC10004WW CRADLE - 10 Pack DS2278-SR BLACK PRESENTATION CRADLE USB KINow: $3,375.00Was: $7,900.00 -
On Sale
Zebra DS2278 Black Standard Range 1D/2D Cordless Bluetooth Handheld Barcode Scanner Kit - Scanner Shielded USB Cable & Cradle Included
Now: $368.00Was: $899.00DS2278-SR BLACK PRESENTATION CRADLE USB KIT: DS2278-SR00007ZZWW SCANNER. CBA-U21-S07ZBR SHIELDED USB CABLE. CR2278-PC10004WW CRADLE Affordability and simplicity delivered2D barcodeNow: $368.00Was: $899.00 -
On Sale
Avision AD345GWN A4 60ppm Sheet Fed Document Scanner Compact, Wireless
Now: $919.00Was: $948.00Product Details Convenient mobile scanning Built-in with a Wi-Fi dongle, the AD345WN can work as a wireless device to scan and receive images directly from your mobile devices through Avision’s...Now: $919.00Was: $948.00 -
On Sale
Avision AD370GN A4, 70ppm Fast, Affordable Sheet-fed Document Scanner
Now: $1,358.00Was: $1,398.00The Avision AD370* series are 70 page-per-minute, duplex scanners that are fast, reliable, and affordable for business where scanning plastic ID cards, business cards, documents or other heavy card...Now: $1,358.00Was: $1,398.00 -
On Sale
Avision AD345G A4 60ppm Sheet Fed Document Scanner Compact
Now: $788.00Was: $847.00A Fast and Affordable ScannerThe AD345G series is 60 page-per-minute, duplex scanner that are fast, reliable, and affordable for business where scanning plastic ID cards, business cards, documents or...Now: $788.00Was: $847.00 -
On Sale
Brother ADS-3350W A4 Wired & Wireless Network Document Scanner
Now: $625.00Was: $699.00The ADS-3350W desktop document scanner combines high-functionality with a simple, intuitive design in a compact footprint - the perfect addition to your home or small office. 60-sheet Automatic...Now: $625.00Was: $699.00 -
On Sale
Ricoh fi-8150 ADF Office Desktop Scanner
Now: $1,575.00Was: $1,695.00The fi-8150 offers an innovative and superior scanning experience. Compact and reliable, the scanner achieves scan speeds of 50 ppm/100 ipm (200/300 dpi, color, A4 portrait), loads up to 100 sheets...Now: $1,575.00Was: $1,695.00 -
On Sale
Ricoh FI-8040 A4 Compact Touch-Screen Network Scanner up to 40PPM
Now: $1,125.00Was: $1,195.00The fi-8040 offers new options to meet real-world productivity with "DirectScan" function with PC-less network compatibility. It enables PC-less scans and attaches the scans to emails directly...Now: $1,125.00Was: $1,195.00 -
On Sale
Epson Expression 13000XL A3 Home & Pro Photo Scanner
Now: $6,350.00Was: $7,349.00Epson Expression 13000XL A3 Flatbed Scanner Supplier Product Code: B11B257501 Professional large-format scanning – accommodates A3 reflective media Extraordinary image quality – with 2400 x...Now: $6,350.00Was: $7,349.00Qty in Cart: 0Price:Now: $6,350.00Was: $7,349.00Subtotal: -
On Sale
Ricoh / Fujitsu FI-8950 Document Scanner (A3, Duplex 150ppm,750sht ADF
Now: $27,450.00Was: $29,647.00Supplier Product Code: PA03830-B001 The fi-8950 is an A3 document scanner highly optimized for heavy duty scanning. The scanner comes with features that help reliable scanning, such as Automatic...Now: $27,450.00Was: $29,647.00