Scanners
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Brother Compact DOCUMENT SCANNER ADS-1700W
Brother
Now: $398.00Was: $499.00Brother Compact Document Scanner ADS-1700W Make everyday document scanning simple with a compact document scanner. Paper documents can be easily scanned and transformed into digital files, reducing...Now: $398.00Was: $499.00 -
On Sale
Canon imageFORMULA DR-G2140 A3 production document scanner
Canon
Now: $12,875.00Was: $14,575.00CANON DRG2140 140PPM A3 DUPLEX PRODUCTION SCANNER A3 production document scannerCanon’s imageFORMULA DR-G2140 is a high end scanner that digitises documents with incredible quality and an...Now: $12,875.00Was: $14,575.00 -
On Sale
Canon imageFORMULA DR-G2110 A3 production document scanner
Canon
Now: $10,998.00Was: $12,595.00CANON DRG2110 110PPM A3 DUPLEX PRODUCTION SCANNER A network connected, high volume scanner to digitise your workplaceCanon’s imageFORMULA DR-G2110 digitises paperwork in record time, capturing high...Now: $10,998.00Was: $12,595.00 -
On Sale
Canon imageFORMULA DR-G2090 A3 production document scanner
Canon
Now: $9,250.00Was: $10,375.00CANON DRG2090 90PPM A3 DUPLEX PRODUCTION SCANNER Canon’s imageFORMULA DR-G2090 will transform the way your people work and deliver massive savings in time and money. This high end A3 scanner...Now: $9,250.00Was: $10,375.00 -
$6,435.00 -
On Sale
EPSON WORKFORCE DS-32000 A3 90PPM 120SHT ADF DESKTOP SCANNER
Epson
Now: $5,675.00Was: $6,399.00EPSON WORKFORCE DS-32000 A3 90PPM 120SHT ADF DESKTOP SCANNER Thanks to Epson's new Complex Production Architecture, the DS-32000 has been engineered to the highest standards to meet the demands of...Now: $5,675.00Was: $6,399.00 -
On Sale
DS-70000 DUPLEX 70PPM HIGH VOLUME A3 SCANNER 200 SHEET ADF & FLATBED
Epson
Now: $6,295.00Was: $7,349.00Workgroups can take advantage of ultra-fast 2-sided scanning of critical business documents. Use the 200-sheet Automatic Document Feeder (ADF) to quickly scan stacks of one- or 2-sided, large-size...Now: $6,295.00Was: $7,349.00 -
2 YEARS EXTENDED WARRANTY FOR CANON 6030C DRG1100 DR7550C DR6050C DRG1130
Canon
$3,359.002 YEARS EXTENDED WARRANTY FOR CANON 6030C DRG1100 DR7550C DR6050C DRG1130$3,359.00 -
On Sale
Canon imageFORMULA ScanFront 400 Compact Document Scanner
Canon
Now: $2,775.00Was: $2,995.00Canon imageFORMULA ScanFront 400 Compact Document Scanner - Sheetfed Type Network Scanner - Contact image sensor - 600 DPI - Simplex/Duplex - 10.1” TFT-LCD touch panel, WSGVA (1024 × 600 dot) display...Now: $2,775.00Was: $2,995.00 -
On Sale
Epson WorkForce DS-970 Super Speed A4 Document Scanner 100sht ADF
Epson
Now: $1,775.00Was: $1,999.00Providing world-class performance for busy workgroups is the ultra fast, reliable and robust DS-970 document scanner. Designed for high-volume environments where speed and dependability are critical,...Now: $1,775.00Was: $1,999.00 -
CANON LED SENSOR UNIT RED LED/BLACK BACKGROUND
Canon
$1,815.00CANON LED SENSOR UNIT RED LED/BLACK BACKGROUND$1,815.00 -
CANON LED SENSOR UNIT GREEN LED/WHITE BACKGROUND
Canon
$1,815.00CANON LED SENSOR UNIT GREEN LED/WHITE BACKGROUND$1,815.00