Notebook Accessory Kits
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Belkin Connect USB-C Rugged Keyboard Folio with Display Hub for iPad
Now: $138.00Was: $189.00Belkin Connect Rugged USB-C Keyboard Folio with Display Hub for iPad 10.9"(10th Gen) / 11"(A16) - Black This durable keyboard folio connects to your iPad via USB-C. It allows pass-through charging...Now: $138.00Was: $189.00 -
On Sale
Belkin UltraCharge GAN 45 W AC Adapter - Universal Adapter - 2 USB Type-C
Now: $39.95Was: $59.95Hit the road with this portable GaN wall charger with a retractable cable, ideal for busy professionals and travelers. With fast charging up to 67W, you can charge two devices at once, making this a...Now: $39.95Was: $59.95 -
Verbatim 35 W AC Adapter - Universal Adapter - 1 USB - 1 USB Type-C - For Tablet PC, Smartphone, Gaming Console, Notebook White
$24.95Verbatim's 35W GaN Wall Charger combines one USB-C PD 35W port and one USB-A QC 3.0 port in a sleek, palm sized design. Ideal for the office, home or travelling to power your tablet, smartphone,...$24.95 -
Lenovo Multi-device Wireless Mouse (X9 Edition) Ambidextrous Bluetooth + USB Type-C
$74.00Lenovo mouse Universal Ambidextrous Bluetooth + USB Type-C Optical 2400 DPI Up to 3 months of battery life 5xbutton 2-way scroll wheel WIN 10/11 Overview:Designed to be the only mouse you need, the...$74.00 -
On Sale
Lenovo TWS Earbuds (X9 Edition) Headset Wireless In-ear Business/Everyday Bluetooth 5.3 Teal Thunder Grey
Now: $89.00Was: $99.00Lenovo TWS Earbuds (X9 Edition) Headset Wireless In-ear Business/Everyday Bluetooth 5.3 Teal Thunder Grey support WIN10/11/Chrome/Android/IOS 1YR WTY The Lenovo TWS Earbuds (X9 Edition) is crafted...Now: $89.00Was: $99.00 -
On Sale
Simplecom CU235 Dual Port PD 35W Fast Wall Charger USB-C + USB-A for Phone Tablet
Now: $19.95Was: $29.95Simplecom CU235 Dual Port PD 35W Fast Wall Charger USB-C + USB-A for Phone Tablet Quick OverviewUSB-C and USB-A dual ports, charge two devices simultaneouslySupports both PD (Power Delivery) and QC3...Now: $19.95Was: $29.95 -
On Sale
Simplecom CH352 USB-A to 4xPort SuperSpeed USB 3.2 Gen1, 5Gbps, plug & play, bus-powered
Now: $13.95Was: $19.00Simplecom CH352 USB-A to 4xPort SuperSpeed USB 3.2 Gen1, 5Gbps, plug & play, bus-powered, ABS, 76×41×11mm, 35g, 15cm cable, Win/macOS/Linux compatible Simplecom CH352 USB-A to 4xPort SuperSpeed USB...Now: $13.95Was: $19.00 -
On Sale
Kensington Smartfit Arc Pad Wrist Rest W/Smartfit Stain Resistant Mouse Mat / Pad
Now: $29.95Was: $36.95Resting your wrist on a soft, cushioned surface while you click and scroll with your mouse may seem comfortable, but improper positioning can cause discomfort over time. The SmartFit® Mouse Pad not...Now: $29.95Was: $36.95 -
On Sale
Targus 65W Gan AC Adapter - Universal Travel Adapter Type-C - For Notebook
Now: $71.95Was: $89.95Targus PowerElite AC Adapter - Universal Adapter - 1.0 USB - 1.0 USB Type-C - For Notebook, Mobile Phone - Europe, Australia - 120 V AC, 230 V AC Input - Black 65W GaN Wall ChargerCooler, More...Now: $71.95Was: $89.95 -
Alogic Rapid Power AC Adapter - Universal USB Type-C x 2, USB x 1
$95.00Fast charging for three devicesIt was a long, draining flight - but you've made it. You check into the hotel, drop your bags in the room and turn to go enjoy the nightlife or make it to the big...$95.00 -
On Sale
HP Thunderbolt 120W G4 Dock (replaces 2UK37AA)
Now: $395.00Was: $467.50HP Thunderbolt Dock 120W G4Boost your security, productivity, and connectivity with this Thunderboltâ„¢ 4 dock.The Dock that protects your connected devicesSupports multi-OS compatibility[1], and can...Now: $395.00Was: $467.50 -
On Sale
Targus APA30AU 90 W AC Adapter - Universal Adapter - For Notebook
Now: $98.00Was: $110.00Targus APA30AU 90 W AC Adapter - Universal Adapter - For Notebook - 110 V AC, 220 V AC Input - 19.5 V DC/4.60 A Output The 90W Standard Laptop Charger is an ideal solution for the user who needs a...Now: $98.00Was: $110.00