Power Management
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Belkin RockStar 10 Port USB Charging Station B2B139 120 W AC Adapter - For Smartphone, Tablet PC, USB Device - 5 V DC Output - 2.40 A
Now: $110.00Was: $149.50POWER FOR ALL Compact and convenient, the 10-Port USB Charging Station provides optimal charging for any combination of smartphones, tablets or other mobile devices. Intelligent power delivery...Now: $110.00Was: $149.50 -
On Sale
Belkin UltraCharge GAN 45 W AC Adapter - Universal Adapter - 2 USB Type-C
Now: $39.95Was: $59.95Hit the road with this portable GaN wall charger with a retractable cable, ideal for busy professionals and travelers. With fast charging up to 67W, you can charge two devices at once, making this a...Now: $39.95Was: $59.95 -
On Sale
APC Schneider OffGrid Portable Power Station 500 230V 517Wh Lion LCD 2 USB-A 2 USB-C Wireless Charger
Now: $1,078.00Was: $1,295.00Schneider Electric's OffGrid Portable Power Station is designed for outdoor enthusiasts and home users to provide consistent, reliable power whenever you need it - anytime, anywhere. Weighing 5.5 kg...Now: $1,078.00Was: $1,295.00 -
On Sale
APC OffGrid Portable Power Station 330, 230V with USB C Charger
Now: $648.00Was: $769.00APC OffGrid Portable Power Station 330, 230V, 332Wh Lithium-ion, LCD, 2 AS3112 Australian outlets, Sinewave, 3 USB-A, 1 USB-C, Wireless Charger Schneider Electric's OffGrid Portable Power Station is...Now: $648.00Was: $769.00 -
On Sale
APC Schneider OffGrid Portable Solar Panel 100W PSP100
Now: $438.00Was: $526.90OffGrid Portable Solar PanelPSP100Solar energy is a reliable and versatile way of recharging your power station, both at home or in off-grid situations. Schneider's OffGrid Solar Panels feature a...Now: $438.00Was: $526.90 -
TP-Link TL-WPA8631P KIT AV1300 Gigabit Passthrough Powerline AC Wi-Fi
$285.00TP-Link TL-WPA8631P KIT AV1300 Gigabit Passthrough Powerline AC Wi-Fi Kit AV2 300Mbps 867Mbps 2x2MU-MIMO 300m Range TP-Link TL-WPA8631PKIT AV1300 Gigabit Passthrough Powerline ac Wi-Fi Kit •...$285.00 -
On Sale
AVer 32 Device Charging Cart E32c+ Tablets, laptops, Chromebooks
Now: $1,935.00Was: $2,149.00AF-E32C+ The Classic Economical Charging Cart 32 Device Economy Charging Solution for Tablets, Laptops, and Chromebooks The AVer E32c+ delivers a wonderfully effortless experience when charging...Now: $1,935.00Was: $2,149.00 -
Verbatim 35 W AC Adapter - Universal Adapter - 1 USB - 1 USB Type-C - For Tablet PC, Smartphone, Gaming Console, Notebook White
$24.95Verbatim's 35W GaN Wall Charger combines one USB-C PD 35W port and one USB-A QC 3.0 port in a sleek, palm sized design. Ideal for the office, home or travelling to power your tablet, smartphone,...$24.95 -
On Sale
Simplecom CU365 3-Port PD 65W GaN Wall Charger Dual USB-C + USB-A for Phone Laptop
Now: $39.95Was: $49.95Simplecom CU365 3-Port PD 65W GaN Wall Charger Dual USB-C + USB-A for Phone Laptop Quick OverviewCharge up to 3 devices at once with two USB-C ports and one USB-A portDelivers up to 65W of PD...Now: $39.95Was: $49.95 -
On Sale
Simplecom CU235 Dual Port PD 35W Fast Wall Charger USB-C + USB-A for Phone Tablet
Now: $19.95Was: $29.95Simplecom CU235 Dual Port PD 35W Fast Wall Charger USB-C + USB-A for Phone Tablet Quick OverviewUSB-C and USB-A dual ports, charge two devices simultaneouslySupports both PD (Power Delivery) and QC3...Now: $19.95Was: $29.95 -
On Sale
Verbatim 3 Port 65 Watt Portable GaN charger, 2 x USB-C PD 65w, 1x USB-A QC 3.0
Now: $49.95Was: $79.95Verbatim's 65W GaN Wall Charger combines two USB-C PD and one USB-A QC 3.0 port in a sleek, palm sized design. Ideal for the office, home or travelling to power your laptop, tablet, smartphone,...Now: $49.95Was: $79.95 -
On Sale
Targus 65W Gan AC Adapter - Universal Travel Adapter Type-C - For Notebook
Now: $71.95Was: $89.95Targus PowerElite AC Adapter - Universal Adapter - 1.0 USB - 1.0 USB Type-C - For Notebook, Mobile Phone - Europe, Australia - 120 V AC, 230 V AC Input - Black 65W GaN Wall ChargerCooler, More...Now: $71.95Was: $89.95