USB Cables and Adapters
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Belkin BoostCharge Pro 1.5 m Lightning/USB-C Data Transfer Cable White
Now: $29.95Was: $39.95Belkin BoostCharge Pro 1.50 m Lightning/USB-C Data Transfer Cable - Cable for iPhone, MacBook Pro, iPad Air, iPad Pro, MacBook - First End: 1 x USB 2.0 Type C - Male - Second End: 1 x Lightning -...Now: $29.95Was: $39.95 -
On Sale
Simplecom CH352 USB-A to 4xPort SuperSpeed USB 3.2 Gen1, 5Gbps, plug & play, bus-powered
Now: $13.95Was: $19.00Simplecom CH352 USB-A to 4xPort SuperSpeed USB 3.2 Gen1, 5Gbps, plug & play, bus-powered, ABS, 76×41×11mm, 35g, 15cm cable, Win/macOS/Linux compatible Simplecom CH352 USB-A to 4xPort SuperSpeed USB...Now: $13.95Was: $19.00 -
ALOGIC Ultra USB-C to Dual 4K HDMI Adapter with 100W Charging
$99.00ALOGIC Ultra USB-C to Dual 4K HDMI Adapter with 100W Charging • Dual 4K@60hz HDMI ports • Connect with a single USB-C cable • 100W passthrough power  See more with two 4K displays Whether you’re...$99.00 -
ALOGIC 1m USB 2.0 Cable - Type A Male to Type B Male
Alogic
$6.00Alogic 1 m USB/USB-B Data Transfer Cable for Hard Drive, Printer, Scanner, Docking Station, Computer - First End: 1 x USB 2.0 Type A - Male - Second End: 1 x USB 2.0 Type B - Male - Shielding -...$6.00 -
ALOGIC 1m Ultra USB-C (Male) to HDMI (Male) Cable - 4K @60Hz
Alogic
$53.95ALOGIC 1m Ultra USB-C (Male) to HDMI (Male) Cable - 4K @60Hz ALOGIC Ultra USB-C (Male) to HDMI (Male) Cable is designed to output 4K (3840 x 2160) @60Hz resolutions from a USB-C enabled device to...$53.95 -
ALOGIC 2m Ultra USB3.0 USB-A (Male) to USB-A (Female) Extension Cable
Alogic
$19.95ALOGIC 2m Ultra USB3.0 USB-A (Male) to USB-A (Female) Extension Cable Alogic Ultra 2 m USB Data Transfer Cable for Peripheral Device, Mouse, Keyboard, Hard Drive, USB Hub, Computer - 1 - First End:...$19.95