Computers
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
ASUS Vivobook Go 14 14" FHD Notebook AMD Athlon Silver 7120U DDR5 4GB 128GB SSD SOH Only
$649.00ASUS Vivobook Go 14 It’s light. It’s compact. It’s the ASUS Vivobook Go 14, and it’s designed to make you productive and keep you entertained wherever you go! With its 180° lay-flat hinge, physical...$649.00 -
ASUS NUC 15 PRO TALL MINI PC, U5-225H, 16GB, 1TB SSD, WL, W11P -DD
$1,759.00Fully configured NUC 15 Pro with Core Ultra 5 is in stock and ready to ship. Stock On Hand Only AI-Enabled Mini PC Powered by Intel® Core™ Ultra processors (Series 2). Designed as the best compact...$1,759.00 -
On Sale
Belkin Connect USB-C Rugged Keyboard Folio with Display Hub for iPad
Now: $138.00Was: $189.00Belkin Connect Rugged USB-C Keyboard Folio with Display Hub for iPad 10.9"(10th Gen) / 11"(A16) - Black This durable keyboard folio connects to your iPad via USB-C. It allows pass-through charging...Now: $138.00Was: $189.00 -
On Sale
Belkin UltraCharge GAN 45 W AC Adapter - Universal Adapter - 2 USB Type-C
Now: $39.95Was: $59.95Hit the road with this portable GaN wall charger with a retractable cable, ideal for busy professionals and travelers. With fast charging up to 67W, you can charge two devices at once, making this a...Now: $39.95Was: $59.95 -
On Sale
Targus Safe Fit™ Universal 9.5-11.5” Rotating Tablet Case- Black
Now: $39.95Was: $54.95Targus SafeFit THZ997GL Carrying Case (Folio) for 24.1 cm (9.5") to 29.2 cm (11.5") Universal Tablet - Black , Bump Resistant, Drop Resistant, Shock Absorbing Corner, Scratch Resistant, Ding...Now: $39.95Was: $54.95 -
On Sale
Verbatim Bluetooth Tracker My Finder Black, IP66, IOS Iphone, Ipad, Macbook, Long Life, Pets, Kid, Luggage, Backpack Apple Find My
Now: $36.95Was: $49.00My Finder Bluetooth TrackerRediscover what's important in life with Verbatim's My Finder Bluetooth Tracker.Verbatim's My Finder is a tracking device that works exclusively with Apple's Find My App...Now: $36.95Was: $49.00 -
On Sale
Targus Puffer TBS97508GL Carrying Case (Sleeve) for 38.1 cm (15") to 40.6 cm (16") Notebook - Rust Orange
Now: $34.50Was: $44.95Targus Puffer TBS97508GL Carrying Case (Sleeve) for 38.1 cm (15") to 40.6 cm (16") Notebook - Rust Orange - Scratch Resistant, Shock Absorbing - Plush Luxe Interior Material - 265 mm Height x 370 mm...Now: $34.50Was: $44.95 -
On Sale
LENOVO ThinkCentre NEO 50A G5 AIO 23.8"/24" FHD TOUCH Intel i7-13620H 16GB 512GB SSD Windows 11 Pro 1yr OS Wty Webcam Speakers Keyboard Mouse
Now: $2,048.00Was: $2,498.00PREMIUM PERFORMANCE, | SOLID RELIABILITYWhether you run a small business or the IT department of a massive enterprise, you can have confidence in these desktop PCs' reliability, ease of use and...Now: $2,048.00Was: $2,498.00 -
HP VESA Mount Solution - Mounting kit (wall arm) - for Desktop Mini - for Workstation Z2 G9 (mini)
$128.00Product Description HP VESA Mount Solution - mounting kit - for Desktop MiniProduct Type Mounting kitMounting Components Wall armRecommended Use Desktop MiniDesigned For Workstation Z2 G9 (mini)$128.00 -
On Sale
Lenovo Idea Tab Pro (12.7") Bluetooth Keyboard Pack - Storm Grey
Now: $173.00Was: $199.00Lenovo Idea Tab Pro(12.7") Bluetooth Keyboard Pack - Storm Grey (ZG38C06017) The ultimate combo for entertainment and productivity, the Lenovo Idea Tab Pro Keyboard functions as both a keyboard and...Now: $173.00Was: $199.00 -
On Sale
Lenovo Idea Tab Plus Wi-Fi 12" 2.5K 12GB/256GB Paper Like Tablet With Pen - Luna Grey
Now: $549.00Was: $649.00Lenovo Idea Tab Plus Wi-Fi 12" 2.5K 12GB/256GB Paper Like Tablet With Pen - Luna Grey(ZAG70045AU)*AU STOCK* MATTE EDITION DISPLAYPrefer Paper Over Glare? We Have That, TooChoose the Matte Edition...Now: $549.00Was: $649.00 -
Lenovo Tab 10.1" LTE 4GB/64GB With Clear Case - Luna Grey (ZAEJ0033AU)*AU STOCK*, FHD+, 8MP/5MP, Android, 5100mAh, 1 Year Warranty
$329.00Lenovo Tab 10.1" LTE 4GB/64GB With Clear Case - Luna Grey (ZAEJ0033AU)*AU STOCK* EXPERIENCE VERSATILITY•Tailored For Every NeedEnjoy hours of uninterrupted streaming with a tablet designed to adapt...$329.00