Computers
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Targus Wireless Folding Keyboard - Antimicrobial - Bluetooth - US
Now: $49.50Was: $59.00Unfold the power of this lightweight, pocket-sized keyboard with its unique, split, ergonomic design, reliable Bluetooth® 5.1 wireless technology, and multi-device connectivity. Powered by a...Now: $49.50Was: $59.00 -
On Sale
Targus HyperDrive® Next 10 USB-C Hub Docking Station
Now: $119.00Was: $159.00Targus HyperDrive HD4005GL USB 3.2 (Gen 2) Type C Docking Station for Monitor - Charging Capability - Memory Card Reader - SD - Midnight Blue - 1 Displays Supported - 4K @30Hz - 3840 x 2160 - 4 x...Now: $119.00Was: $159.00 -
Lenovo Multi-device Wireless Mouse (X9 Edition) Ambidextrous Bluetooth + USB Type-C
$74.00Lenovo mouse Universal Ambidextrous Bluetooth + USB Type-C Optical 2400 DPI Up to 3 months of battery life 5xbutton 2-way scroll wheel WIN 10/11 Overview:Designed to be the only mouse you need, the...$74.00 -
On Sale
Lenovo TWS Earbuds (X9 Edition) Headset Wireless In-ear Business/Everyday Bluetooth 5.3 Teal Thunder Grey
Now: $89.00Was: $99.00Lenovo TWS Earbuds (X9 Edition) Headset Wireless In-ear Business/Everyday Bluetooth 5.3 Teal Thunder Grey support WIN10/11/Chrome/Android/IOS 1YR WTY The Lenovo TWS Earbuds (X9 Edition) is crafted...Now: $89.00Was: $99.00 -
On Sale
Lenovo Origami 14" X9 Sleeve Protective Bag 4X41R83942
Now: $48.00Was: $59.00Lenovo Origami 35.6 cm (14") Sleeve case Grey PE bag+belly band Snug fit 14" Notebook Origami-fold design Sustainable RPET inner materials The Lenovo Origami ergonomic sleeve was created for the...Now: $48.00Was: $59.00 -
On Sale
HP ProOne 440 G9 AIO 23.8"/24" FHD NT Intel i5-14500T 8GB 256GB SSD WIN 11 PRO
Now: $1,345.00Was: $1,890.00SUPER SPECIAL PRICING ONLY WHILST STOCKS LAST... PLEASE CONFIRM HP ProOne 440 G9 AIO 23.8"/24" FHD NT Intel i5-14500T 8GB 256GB SSD WIN11 PRO Intel® UHD Graphics 770 WiFi6 Webcam 1xDP 1xHDMI...Now: $1,345.00Was: $1,890.00 -
On Sale
Simplecom CU365 3-Port PD 65W GaN Wall Charger Dual USB-C + USB-A for Phone Laptop
Now: $39.95Was: $49.95Simplecom CU365 3-Port PD 65W GaN Wall Charger Dual USB-C + USB-A for Phone Laptop Quick OverviewCharge up to 3 devices at once with two USB-C ports and one USB-A portDelivers up to 65W of PD...Now: $39.95Was: $49.95 -
On Sale
Simplecom CU235 Dual Port PD 35W Fast Wall Charger USB-C + USB-A for Phone Tablet
Now: $19.95Was: $29.95Simplecom CU235 Dual Port PD 35W Fast Wall Charger USB-C + USB-A for Phone Tablet Quick OverviewUSB-C and USB-A dual ports, charge two devices simultaneouslySupports both PD (Power Delivery) and QC3...Now: $19.95Was: $29.95 -
On Sale
Simplecom CH350 SuperSpeed USB-C to 4xtUSB-A Hub USB 3.2 Gen1, 5Gbps, plug & play, bus-powered
Now: $13.95Was: $19.00Simplecom CH350 SuperSpeed USB-C to 4xtUSB-A Hub USB 3.2 Gen1, 5Gbps, plug & play, bus-powered, ABS, 76×41×11mm, 35g, 15cm cable, Win/macOS compatible Simplecom CH350 SuperSpeed USB-C to 4xtUSB-A...Now: $13.95Was: $19.00 -
On Sale
Simplecom CH352 USB-A to 4xPort SuperSpeed USB 3.2 Gen1, 5Gbps, plug & play, bus-powered
Now: $13.95Was: $19.00Simplecom CH352 USB-A to 4xPort SuperSpeed USB 3.2 Gen1, 5Gbps, plug & play, bus-powered, ABS, 76×41×11mm, 35g, 15cm cable, Win/macOS/Linux compatible Simplecom CH352 USB-A to 4xPort SuperSpeed USB...Now: $13.95Was: $19.00 -
On Sale
Simplecom KM430 Dual HDMI Monitor KVM Switch for 2 Computers with 4-Port USB Hub
Now: $79.00Was: $99.95Simplecom KM430 Dual HDMI Monitor KVM Switch for 2 Computers with 4-Port USB Hub 4K@60Hz Keyboard Hotkey Simplecom KM430 Dual HDMI Monitor KVM Switch for 2 Computers with 4-Port USB Hub 4K@60Hz...Now: $79.00Was: $99.95 -
CORSAIR RMx Series RM850x Cybenetics Gold ATX3.1 PCIe5.1 Fully Modular Power Supply
$265.00RMx Series RM850x Fully Modular Power Supply (AU) Power your next build with a CORSAIR RMx Series fully modular PSU for quiet, Cybenetics Gold-certified efficient performance. Includes Fully...$265.00