Audio Visual
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Philips 2000 series True wireless headphones Black TAT2000BK/97
$58.00The essential everyday buds Upgrade your everyday essentials with the small true wireless earbuds that fit like a dream and sound great too. You get up to 32 hours play time with the pocket-sized...$58.00 -
Philips Wireless Open Earbuds White TAQ2000WT/97 - clip on
$68.00Philips 2000 series Open-ear true wireless earbuds Ear-cuff style. Open-ear fit. <$68.00 -
On Sale
Belkin SoundForm Adapt Wired/Wireless Over-the-ear, Over-the-head Stereo Headset
Now: $59.95Was: $79.95Belkin SoundForm Adapt Wired/Wireless Over-the-ear, Over-the-head Stereo Headset - Binaural - Circumaural - 914.4 cm - Bluetooth - Noise Canceling - Mini-phone (3.5mm), USB Type CNow: $59.95Was: $79.95 -
On Sale
Epson EH-TW7100 4K PRO-UHD Home Theatre Projector, 16:9, 2600 Lumens
Now: $2,498.00Was: $2,899.00The Epson EH-TW7100 offers a 4K Pro-UHD resolution that you can enjoy the latest 4K content, with superior image quality and a high contrast ratio. Lining up the picture is effortless using lens...Now: $2,498.00Was: $2,899.00 -
On Sale
Epson EH-TW850 Home Theatre & Education FHD 3400 ANSI Projector
Now: $1,165.00Was: $1,329.00EPSON EH-TW850 FHD 3400 ANSI LUMENS 3LCD LAMP PROJECTOR - WHITE Up to 3x brighter colours and reliable performance1 – 3LCD, 3-chip technology Brilliant images – up to Full HD resolution for...Now: $1,165.00Was: $1,329.00 -
On Sale
SMART Board Mini 727 Interactive Podium
Now: $2,998.00Was: $3,245.00The next generation of interactive podium The SMART Board Mini is educational technology designed to fit anywhere you need it. 4K display with integrated touch Easily move objects and interact...Now: $2,998.00Was: $3,245.00 -
On Sale
Lenovo TWS Earbuds (X9 Edition) Headset Wireless In-ear Business/Everyday Bluetooth 5.3 Teal Thunder Grey
Now: $89.00Was: $99.00Lenovo TWS Earbuds (X9 Edition) Headset Wireless In-ear Business/Everyday Bluetooth 5.3 Teal Thunder Grey support WIN10/11/Chrome/Android/IOS 1YR WTY The Lenovo TWS Earbuds (X9 Edition) is crafted...Now: $89.00Was: $99.00 -
On Sale
Belkin SoundForm Mini New Wireless On-Ear Headphones for Kids 85db Volume,30 hours of Playtime
Now: $54.95Was: $59.95Wireless On-Ear Headphones for Kids (Disney Collection)SKU: AUD002qcLSV3-DYPerfect for distance learning, long car rides, and keeping them entertained, these on-ear headphones have been designed with...Now: $54.95Was: $59.95 -
On Sale
Panasonic PT-VMZ62 Laser Projector 6500 Lumens Full HD
Now: $4,795.00Was: $5,649.00Panasonic PT-VMZ62 Laser Projector World’s Smallest and Lightest 6,000 lm1 Projector Enhances Communication in Brightly Lit Space The PT-VMZ62 is a bright, compact, and versatile laser projector...Now: $4,795.00Was: $5,649.00 -
On Sale
Panasonic PT-VMZ51 5,200lm LCD WUXGA Laser Projector
Now: $4,398.00Was: $5,599.00Panasonic PT-VMZ51 Laser ProjectorThe PT-VMZ51 produces an impressive 5200 ANSI lumens brightness great in a bright room and large conference room. The laser light source is perfect for high use...Now: $4,398.00Was: $5,599.00 -
On Sale
Epson ELP-DC30 Document Camera 4K UHD wireless Visualiser
Now: $1,296.00Was: $1,399.00EPSON 13MP DOCUMENT CAMERA VISUALISER 1-3.2" CMOS CENSOR 10X OPTICAL ZOOM 23X DIGITAL ZOOM Engage students with 4K video clarity that captures all the detail High-definition classroom content4K...Now: $1,296.00Was: $1,399.00 -
On Sale
Epson EB-W55 WXGA 3LCD, 4000 ANSI, HDMI, wifi USB plug'n'play, 16:10, 16000:1 contrast
Now: $765.00Was: $849.00Up to 3x brighter colours and reliable performance1 – 3LCD, 3-chip technology Brilliant images – WXGA resolution for sharp, widescreen images Amazing colour brightness – up to 4,000 lumens colour...Now: $765.00Was: $849.00