Storage and Networking
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
SanDisk Ultra 64GB SDHC SDXC UHS-I Memory Card 140MB/s Full HD Class 10 Speed Shock Proof Temperature Proof Water Proof X-Ray Proof Digital Camera
$49.00SanDisk Ultra 64GB SDHC SDXC UHS-I Memory Card 140MB/s Full HD Class 10 Speed Shock Proof Temperature Proof Water Proof X-Ray Proof Digital CameraDon’t miss the momentSanDisk Ultra® SD cards are fast...$49.00 -
On Sale
Synology DiskStation DS423 4-Bay 3.5" Diskless 2xGbE NAS
Now: $775.00Was: $995.00Synology DiskStation DS423 4-Bay 3.5" Diskless 2xGbE NAS, Realtek RTD1619B 4-core (4-thread) 1.7 GHz, 2GB RAM, 3 x USB3.2 - 2 Yr WtyNow: $775.00Was: $995.00 -
Western Digital WD Red Plus 6TB 3.5" NAS HDD SATA3 6Gb/s 5400RPM 256MB Cache CMR 24x7 8-bays NASware 3.0 CMR Tech 3yrs wty WD60EFPX
$575.00DESCRIPTIONWestern Digital WD Red Plus 6TB 3.5" NAS HDD SATA3 6Gb/s 5400RPM 256MB Cache CMR 24x7 8-bays NASware 3.0 CMR Tech 3yrs wty WD60EFPXTackle Intensity with WD Red® PlusPacked with power to...$575.00 -
On Sale
TP-Link Tapo P110 Mini Smart Wi-Fi Socket, Energy Monitoring, Smart Plug
Now: $32.50Was: $35.00TP-Link Tapo P110 Mini Smart Wi-Fi Socket, Energy Monitoring, Tapo App, Remote Control, Schedule & Timer, Voice Control, Away Mode, Easy Setup TP-Link Tapo P110 Mini Smart Wi-Fi Socket, Energy...Now: $32.50Was: $35.00 -
On Sale
Netgear879 (MH7150) NIGHTHAWK M7 WI-FI 7 5G ESIM Mobile Router Dual Sim (PSIM+ESIM) 2YR
Now: $765.00Was: $879.005G-Powered WiFi 7Get the latest, most powerful WiFi with speeds up to 3.6 Gbps1. Powered by a 5G or 4G cellular internet connection, M7 delivers at-home performance on the go. Instant Coverage with...Now: $765.00Was: $879.00 -
On Sale
AVer 12 Device Charging Cart E12 Charging Station for Laptops, Chromebooks, and Tablets up to 15.6''
Now: $765.00Was: $849.00E12 Charging Station Power Up 12-Device Charging Station for Laptops, Chromebooks, and Tablets up to 15.6''AVer E12 features compact and DIY options, perfect for space sensitive classrooms. With an...Now: $765.00Was: $849.00 -
On Sale
AVer 36 Device Intelligent Charging Cart C36i+
Now: $1,898.00Was: $2,749.00C36i+Save Time, Charge Devices Smarter. 36 Device Intelligent Charging Cart Quickly charge laptops, Chromebooks, or tablets with the C36i+ adaptive charging technology!Adaptive Intelligent...Now: $1,898.00Was: $2,749.00 -
On Sale
Samsung 870 EVO 1TB 2.5" SATA III 6GB/s SSD 560R/530W MB/s 98K/88K IOPS 600TBW AES 256-bit Encryption 5yrs Wty
Now: $625.00Was: $719.00Samsung 870 EVO 1TB 2.5" SATA III 6GB/s SSD 560R/530W MB/s 98K/88K IOPS 600TBW AES 256-bit Encryption 5yrs Wty SpecificationsInterfaceSATA 6 Gb/s InterfaceSequential ReadUp to 560 MB/s Sequential...Now: $625.00Was: $719.00 -
On Sale
SanDisk 256GB Extreme PRO Memory Card 200MB/s Full HD & 4K UHD Class 30 Speed Shock Proof Temperature Proof Water Proof X-ray Proof Digital Camera
Now: $210.00Was: $321.00SanDisk 256GB Extreme PRO Memory Card 200MB/s Full HD & 4K UHD Class 30 Speed Shock Proof Temperature Proof Water Proof X-ray Proof Digital Camera Gear that doesn't limit your creativity Improve...Now: $210.00Was: $321.00 -
SanDisk Ultra 256GB SDHC SDXC UHS-I Memory Card 150MB/s Full HD Class 10 Speed Shock Proof Temperature Proof Water Proof X-ray Proof Digital Camera
$195.00SanDisk Ultra 256GB SDHC SDXC UHS-I Memory Card 150MB/s Full HD Class 10 Speed Shock Proof Temperature Proof Water Proof X-ray Proof Digital Camera Don’t miss the momentSanDisk Ultra® SD cards are...$195.00 -
SanDisk Ultra 128GB SDHC SDXC UHS-I Memory Card 140MB/s Full HD Class 10 Speed Shock Proof Temperature Proof Water Proof X-ray Proof Digital Camera
$64.95SanDisk 128GB Ultra SDHC SDXC UHS-I Memory Card 120MB/s Full HD Class 10 Speed Shock Proof Temperature Proof Water Proof X-ray Proof Digital CameraDon’t miss the momentSanDisk Ultra® SD cards are...$64.95 -
On Sale
NETGEAR (GS108PP) 8-PORT UNMANAGED SWITCH, POE+(8) 123W, LIFE WTY
Now: $198.00Was: $309.00NETGEAR (GS108PP) 8-PORT UNMANAGED SWITCH, POE+(8) 123W, LIFE WTY 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet High-power PoE+ Unmanaged Switch with FlexPoE (123W)8 PoE+ ports with 123W total power budget, and includes...Now: $198.00Was: $309.00